The Wall of Secrets
Want to try
Shared on:so, i have a crush on someone but i am way too scared to tell her, because one time i made a bad joke and she boycotted me for a WEEK. and now i have a challenge with my friends that i have to ask her, but i am too scared
Shared on:I like eating ass..
Shared on:yo you all are lame as shit qwq
Shared on:I am gay
Shared on:I freaking have such a big crush on Billie Eilish and i know it's stupid and why the heck do I have a crush on her but she's so cute and silly rahhhhhhhhhhh
Shared on:Sooo i have a crush on my soccer teammate and she was twirling my hair and blushing and I thought she liked me but the next week she ignored me and brushed me off?? I don't know what I did wronggggg
Shared on:my employee not making me money
Shared on:Tired. Exhausted perhaps.
Shared on:I lowk eat pieces of my pillow sometimes
Shared on:I sleep with a teddy bear
Shared on:i dont like fish
Shared on:Main aapne 4 cousin ke sath sex kiye hai mama ki 2 ke sath beti uske bad bua ki beti se uske bad uncle ki beti se then mama ki lakdi ki ladke ke sath ye 16 ki usne mujhe approach kiya tha
Shared on:Ye baat tab ki jab main college main padh raha hai mere mama ki ladki ki ladki jo 17 saal ki thi but uska figure bahut acha tha main uska mama lagta tha to mere se aise baate karti rahti thi ek din aise hi raat ko baat ho raha tha to usne mujhe proper kiya maine ha kar diya to dono ka mama ka Ghar same tha to vahi aakar rahti thi delhi main sab koii rahta tha to main bhi college ke chhuti pe gaya tha usne hi bola tha aapne ko pehle hi baat ho rakhi thi sex karne ka bare main to gaye the to ham 3 log sote the main side main vah bich main uske bagal me ek cousin sis soti thi to raat ko main uska boobs or chut main hath daal ke sota raat light rhti thi bahut andhera rhta tha to usko raat ko sex bhi krte the lo aise hi mere cousin ne shyd dekh liya tha to ek bar sbne beer 🍻 piya tha to to main cousin sis ke bagal main soya tha to usne aise baat ho raha tha colour ke baat ho rahi to maine bola tha ki black h to unse bhi bola bola hai to keh rhi maine pahena bhi black bra or Mera hath aapne
Shared on:I love Helena
Shared on:i'm dating my best friends crush
Shared on:i once masturbaited 8 times a day
Shared on:i am sorry nathan i admire you’re laugh xx cuck
Shared on:I hope you have a great day
Shared on:i want someone to masterbate to
Shared on:I pooped on my moms face once
Shared on:I like so much music that is absolute garbage, or at least music that people see as bad. So what, AJR and Meghan Trainor can hit man. I think there are so many cringe corny things that you can enjoy.
Shared on:i love aloe vera king
Shared on:The years pile on twin. My being crumbles. I like this font. My eyes grow weary. My asshole itches.
Shared on:I wanna marry Riddle Rosehearts so fucking bad like, I'm so genuinely serious abt it I'm gonna kms if I don't (/hj on the kms part)
Shared on:I slept nicely
Shared on:this guy next to me wont shut up
Shared on:My friends made a groupchat for a friends birthday, that's still two months away while mines next week, and i know nobody planned anything for me. I'm also very mad at my mom. I feel like an ahole but I'm gonna guilt trip them about this
Shared on:i really love heated riverly ughhhhh
Shared on:I'm pansexual ig
Shared on:im lowkey a manipulative bitch castle im 16
Shared on:I watched my mum die of cancer at age 6 and now im expected to be normal
Shared on:yuri for president
Shared on:vega e meravigliosa
Shared on:thomas e un frocio enorme
Shared on:IM FROM THE FUTURE. 2048 WILL BE WORLD WAR 3 . WEAPONS FAR WORSE THAN NUCLEAR WARHEADS. AFTER THE WAR A NEW CIVILIZATION WILL BLOOM. FROM WHICH NEW ABILITIES OF HUMANS HAVE BEEN DEVELOPED
Shared on:i touch my dick while talking to strangers on the internet
Shared on:I once told one of the kids at my school that they were weird, and kind of confusing. And so, they.. uhm. They threatened to shoot up the school.
Shared on:I goon by peeing
Shared on:I´m really obsessed with yaoi
Shared on:I Shit my pants
Shared on:Yankees are dumb
Shared on:Eu jabcagueu nas calca
Shared on:I peed my pants once. 5 beers, 1 bladder. It was too much.
Shared on:i feel like shit and need to do homework but im doing nothing.
Shared on:Haven has problems, and she can never stop going back to her ex. and shes always defensive and victimizes herself too much, and its so annoying
Shared on:I hate it when people fart and leave the room
Shared on:manhal vayani layla is a BITCH
Shared on:I have two friends who both have a crush on eachother but don’t know it. It’s SO frustrating istg just kiss already. I would ask one of them about it but I feel like it would be REALLY awkward. I can’t just say, “why don’t you just ask (the girl) out?” Neither of them have any confidence too so.
Shared on:I once cupped my fart and smelled it. By once I mean multiple times. God it smells awful. I don't know what it is but it smells like a diarrhoic concoction.
Shared on: